Hans Figura *
(Groß Kikinda 1898-1978) Sonniger Wintertag, handsigniert Hans Figura, Farbradierung auf Seide, Stockgröße 44 x 35,5 cm, Passepartout, verglast, gerahmt
Specialist: Friedrich Reinbacher Friedrich Reinbacher
27.07.2020 - 15:12
EUR 190.-
EUR 190.-
Hans Figura *
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 4.00pm
Auction: | Jewellery, antiques and art |
Date: | 27.07.2020 - 15:12 |
Location: | Graz |
** Purchase price excl. charges and taxes
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 180.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 160.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 75.-