Künstler Mitte 20. Jh.
dem Kunstlehrer Prof. Walter Reinhardt, dem Sohn von Lea Reinhardt zugeschrieben, "Liegende", signiert "W. Reinhardt", Öl auf Karton, ca.61 x 50 cm, gerahmt
14.09.2020 - 10:10
EUR 140.-
Künstler Mitte 20. Jh.
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Works of Art and art |
Date: | 14.09.2020 - 10:10 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
Exhibition: | online |
Lots from other auctions
- Josef I.
- A Veduta Cup with a Saucer (“Le Lac du Perouse”), Imperial Porcelain Manufactory, Vienna 1807,
- Brillant Münzcollier
- Brillant Smaragdring
- Stephan Dakon, a ‘Nora’ figurine, model number 7290 F and a ‘Susette’ figurine (dancer Lilian Harvey, striding sideways), model number 8320 F, designed in around 1935 and 1938, executed by Wiener Manufaktur Friedrich Goldscheider, by c. 1941