Lot No. 138-070971/0002

Georg Decker

Georg Decker - Paintings

(Budapest 1819-1894 Wien) Bildnis einer Dame in pelzverbrämtem Umhang, in ganzer Figur, signiert Georg Decker, Aquarell auf Papier, 36 x 27 cm, Passep., gerahmt, (Hu)

Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378

22.09.2020 - 10:07

Starting bid:
EUR 1,000.-

Georg Decker

+43-1-515 60-378

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 10.00am - 5.00pm

Auction: Paintings
Auction type: Online auction
Date: 22.09.2020 - 10:07
Location: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: Online