Lot No. 138-072296/0002

Erich Probst

Erich Probst - Paintings

(Wien 1885-1946) Dame mit Goldhaube, signiert, datiert Erich Probst 1912, Öl auf Malkarton, gerahmt, Krakelees, restauriert, (Rei)

Specialist: Mag. Dimitra Reimüller Mag. Dimitra Reimüller

22.10.2020 - 15:12

Price:
EUR 500.-

Erich Probst

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 10.00am - 5.00pm

Offer details

Buy now
Paintings
Auction type: Buy now
Online until: 22.10.2020 - 15:12
Location: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: online