Herbert Fladerer *
(Wien 1913-1981), betitelt "Mutter und Kind", signiert u. datiert "Herbert Fladerer, (19)52", Holzschnitt, Darstellungsgröße ca. 38 x 28,5 cm, verglast, gerahmt
27.10.2020 - 10:26
EUR 160.-
EUR 160.-
Herbert Fladerer *
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and art |
Date: | 27.10.2020 - 10:26 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
** Purchase price excl. charges and taxes
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 200.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 160.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 140.-