Lot No. 093-073775/0000

Giselbert Hoke *

(Warnsdorf/Böhmen 1927-2015 Klagenfurt) "Liegende", signiert Giselbert Hoke, datiert 20. IX.1969, Gouache auf Papier, 56 x 74 cm, gerahmt, verglast

Specialist: Christian Tschuk Christian Tschuk

25.11.2020 - 10:39

Starting bid:
EUR 4,000.-

Giselbert Hoke *

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
klagenfurt@dorotheum.at

+43 463-51 22 67 72
Auction: Antiques, art and jewellery
Auction type: Online auction
Date: 25.11.2020 - 10:39
Location: Klagenfurt
Exhibition: Online