You are using an outdated browser!

Lot No. 138-069014/0006

Hans Enzinger *

(Krummnußbaum 1889-1972 Baden) Gemüseverkäuferin in der Wiener Vorstadt, signiert H. Enzinger, Aquarell, Bleistift auf Papier, 9,5 x 12,5 cm, Passep., gerahmt, (Hu)

Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378

22.12.2020 - 15:01

Price:
EUR 280.-

Hans Enzinger *

+43-1-515 60-378

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm

Offer details

Buy now
Bilder Kleinformate
Online until: 22.12.2020 - 15:01
Location: Vienna | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: online