Lot No. 112

Saskia Te Nicklin, European Class

Saskia Te Nicklin, European Class - Charity-Online-Auktion

2020, Tinte, Aquarell auf Papier, 30 x 40 cm, gerahmt

29.01.2021 - 18:37

Starting bid:
EUR 700.-

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm

Auction: Charity-Online-Auktion - Akademie der Bildenden Künste
Auction type: Online auction
Date: 29.01.2021 - 18:37
Location: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: Ort: Akademie der bildenden Künste Wien, Atelierhaus, Prospekthof, Lehárgasse 6, Tor 2, 1060 Wien Nach Vereinbarung