Lot No. 301-461089/0001

Brillantring zus. 0,94 ct

Brillantring zus. 0,94 ct - Diamonds Only

Weißgold 585, RW 55, 5,2 g 2 Brillanten an der Rondiste leicht beschädigtøg5

10.02.2021 - 15:02

Starting bid:
EUR 650.-

Brillantring zus. 0,94 ct

Auction: Diamonds Only
Auction type: Online auction
Date: 10.02.2021 - 15:02
Location: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: online