Hans Fronius *
(Sarajewo 1903-1988 Wien), "Perseus u. Medusa", signiert "Hans Fronius", Lithographie, Nummer 78 von 150 nummerierten Exemplaren, Bildausschnitt ca.45 x 54,5 cm, Passepartout, verglast, gerahmt
01.02.2021 - 10:19
EUR 120.-
Hans Fronius *
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and art |
Date: | 01.02.2021 - 10:19 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
More objects by this artist
Estimate:
EUR 700.- to EUR 1,000.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 280.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 130.-