Maria Lassnig *
(Kappel, Kärnten, 1919-2014 Wien) "Tag & Nachtgedanken", signiert M Lassnig, Farblithografie, weiters im Druck signiert, die Nr.7/100, Steingröße 38 x 47 cm, gerahmt, verglast
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
16.06.2021 - 10:20
EUR 1,700.-
EUR 1,200.-
Maria Lassnig *
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 16.06.2021 - 10:20 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |
** Purchase price excl. charges and taxes
More objects by this artist
Estimate:
EUR 2,600.- to EUR 3,600.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 600.-