Peter Krawagna *
(Klagenfurt 1937 geb.) rückseitig betitelt "Landschaft bei ...", handsigniert, datiert Krawagna 06,Öl auf Leinwand, 40,5 x 32,5 cm, auf Spannrahmen
Specialist: Friedrich Reinbacher Friedrich Reinbacher
12.07.2021 - 15:16
EUR 1,100.-
EUR 1,100.-
Peter Krawagna *
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 4.00pm
Auction: | Jewellery, Works of Art and art |
Date: | 12.07.2021 - 15:16 |
Location: | Graz |
** Purchase price excl. charges and taxes
More objects by this artist
Estimate:
EUR 1,200.- to EUR 1,600.- -
Estimate:
EUR 1,500.- to EUR 2,000.-