Ernst Huber *
(Wien 1895-1960), Kälbchen im Stall, signiert u. dtiert, "E. Huber (19)22", Öl auf Karton ca. 32,5 x 43,5 cm, gerahmt
05.07.2021 - 10:10
EUR 400.-
Ernst Huber *
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and art |
Date: | 05.07.2021 - 10:10 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 2,800.- -
Estimate:
EUR 1,400.- to EUR 1,800.- -
Estimate:
EUR 1,000.- to EUR 1,300.-