Lot No. 110-022952/0001

Wilhelm Kaufmann *

(Salzburg 1901-1999), "Auf dem Weg zur Heuernte", signiert "W. Kaufmann", Öl auf Leinwand ca. 70 x 82 cm, gerahmt

27.09.2021 - 10:17

Starting bid:
EUR 500.-

Wilhelm Kaufmann *

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
favoriten@dorotheum.at

+43 1 604 13 71 12
Auction: Antiques and art
Auction type: Online auction
Date: 27.09.2021 - 10:17
Location: Wien | Favoriten
Exhibition: Online