Lot No. 120

Brigitte Bruckner-Mikl *

(Linz 1963 geb.) Mädchen mit Tasse, signiert, datiert B. Bruckner 1997, Graphit auf Papier, 47 x 63,5 cm, (EK)

Specialist: Mag. Eva Königseder Mag. Eva Königseder
+43-1-515 60-421

eva.koenigseder@dorotheum.at

28.09.2021 - 10:40

Starting bid:
EUR 600.-

Brigitte Bruckner-Mikl *

+43-1-515 60-421

eva.koenigseder@dorotheum.at

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 10.00am - 5.00pm

Auction: Modern and Contemporary Prints
Auction type: Online auction
Date: 28.09.2021 - 10:40
Location: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: Online