Lot No. 195-039756/0009

Johann Nepomuk Diewald

Johann Nepomuk Diewald - Christmas auction - Silver, glass, porcelain, graphics, militaria, carpets

(Salzburg 1774-1830)
Landkarte des Kurfürstentums Salzburg (1803-1806), bezeichnet: "Das Chur-Fürstenthum Salzburg, Samt ... Passau, Aichstätt und Berchtesgaden...", mit den Besitzungen in Tirol, Kärnten und Steiermark, kolorierter Kupferstich, Nürnberg, 1803, ca. 50 x 51 cm (Ko)

Specialist: Mag. Dr. Tobias Nickel Mag. Dr. Tobias Nickel
+43-662-871671-21

09.12.2021 - 16:13

Starting bid:
EUR 260.-

Johann Nepomuk Diewald

(Salzburg 1774-1830)

+43-662-871671-21

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm, Sat.: 9.00am - 1.00pm
clients-sbg@dorotheum.at

+43 662 871671 22
Auction: Christmas auction - Silver, glass, porcelain, graphics, militaria, carpets
Auction type: Online auction
Date: 09.12.2021 - 16:13
Location: Salzburg
Exhibition: online