Lot No. 138-075762/0002

Gabriel Decker

Gabriel Decker - Master Drawings and Prints

(Budapest 1821-1855 Wien) Bildnis einer Dame in Schwarz mit Brosche, Kette und Ohrgehängen, signiert und datiert Gabriel Decker (1)837, Aquarell auf Papier, 19 x 15 cm, oval, Passep., gerahmt, fleckig, (BH)

06.12.2021 - 15:09

Starting bid:
EUR 240.-

Gabriel Decker

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 10.00am - 5.00pm

Auction: Master Drawings and Prints
Auction type: Online auction
Date: 06.12.2021 - 15:09
Location: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: online