Lot No. 138-076216/0001

Josef Burgaritzky

Josef Burgaritzky - Paintings

(Molln/Steyr 1836-1890 Wien) Weite Flusslandschaft, im Hintergrund ein Dorf, signiert J. Burgaritzky, Öl auf Leinwand, 74 x 100,5 cm, gerahmt, (JP)

11.01.2022 - 10:30

Starting bid:
EUR 550.-

Josef Burgaritzky

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 10.00am - 5.00pm

Auction: Paintings
Auction type: Online auction
Date: 11.01.2022 - 10:30
Location: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: Online