Ernst Balluf *
(Linz 1921-2008) Schloss Orth, handsigniert E Balluf, Editionsstempel, Lithographie in Farbe, Nr. 193 von 240 Abzügen, Steingröße 37 x 50 cm, verglast, gerahmt
Specialist: Friedrich Reinbacher Friedrich Reinbacher
06.02.2017 - 15:09
EUR 110.-
EUR 90.-
Ernst Balluf *
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 4.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 06.02.2017 - 15:09 |
Location: | Graz |
Exhibition: | 23.01. - 01.02.2017 |
** Purchase price excl. charges and taxes
More objects by this artist
Estimate:
EUR 800.- to EUR 1,200.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 120.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 120.-