Lot No. 139-113934/0003

Japan Meiji Periode

Japan Meiji Periode - Works of Art

Surimono,Bosatsuyorakukyo(braune Kartusche), signiert:Sono Ni, nishiki-e, minimal fleckig und gegilbt, Mittelbugfalte sichtbar, 25,1 x 36,6 cm, gerahmt,(CT)

18.05.2022 - 15:21

Starting bid:
EUR 140.-

Japan Meiji Periode

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 10.00am - 5.00pm

Auction: Works of Art
Auction type: Online auction
Date: 18.05.2022 - 15:21
Location: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: Online