Lot No. 68

Markus PRACHENSKY, California Revisited, 2001 (Edition Carini)

Markus PRACHENSKY, California Revisited, 2001 (Edition Carini) - Benefit Auction Contemporary Art in aid of SOS MITMENSCH

Serigraphie auf Büttenpapier, 76 x 56 cm, gerahmt, H.C., signiert, beschriftet und gestempelt

09.06.2022 - 17:11

Realized price: **
EUR 5,500.-
Starting bid:
EUR 1,000.-

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm

Auction: Benefit Auction Contemporary Art in aid of SOS MITMENSCH
Auction type: Online auction
Date: 09.06.2022 - 17:11
Location: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: 07.06. - 08.06.2022

** Purchase price excl. charges and taxes