Lot No. 394-441951/0002

Brillantring

Brillantring - Antiques and art

Gold 750, 2 Brillanten zus. ca.0,20 ct, 1 rubinfärbiger Schmuckstein, RW 55, 6,7 g, Schmuckstein beschädigtøG4

Specialist: Mario Altendorfer Mario Altendorfer
+43-732-773 132

Mario.Altendorfer@dorotheum.at

18.01.2017 - 14:56

Starting bid:
EUR 300.-

Brillantring

+43-732-773 132

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
linz@dorotheum.at

+43 732 773132 74
Auction: Antiques and art
Auction type: Online auction
Date: 18.01.2017 - 14:56
Location: Linz
Exhibition: online