Brillantring
Gold 750, 2 Brillanten zus. ca.0,20 ct, 1 rubinfärbiger Schmuckstein, RW 55, 6,7 g, Schmuckstein beschädigtøG4
Specialist: Mario Altendorfer
Mario Altendorfer
+43-732-773 132
Mario.Altendorfer@dorotheum.at
18.01.2017 - 14:56
EUR 300.-
Brillantring
Specialist: Mario Altendorfer
Mario Altendorfer
+43-732-773 132
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and art |
Date: | 18.01.2017 - 14:56 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | online |