Lot No. 11

Frederick Steinmann, O. T., 2004

Frederick Steinmann, O. T., 2004 - Artists for Children Charity-Kunstauktion

Transfer, Mischtechnik auf Leinen, 28 x 37 cm, gerahmt, signiert, © Frederick Steinmann

www.fredericksteinmann.com

15.12.2022 - 20:05

Realized price: **
EUR 1,000.-
Starting bid:
EUR 1,000.-

www.fredericksteinmann.com

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 10.00am - 5.00pm

+43 1 515 60 351

** Purchase price excl. charges and taxes