Lot No. 138-061741/0065

Bruno Munari *

(Mailand 1907-1998) "positivo-negativo", Siebdruck in Farbe, handsigniert, datiert Munari 1984, Nr. 6 von 33 nummerierten Exemplaren, 120 x 120 cm, (EW)

Specialist: Mag. Elisabeth Wallner Mag. Elisabeth Wallner
+43-1-515 60-766

Elisabeth.Wallner@dorotheum.at

23.05.2017 - 15:21

Starting bid:
EUR 500.-

Bruno Munari *

+43-1-515 60-766

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 10.00am - 5.00pm

Auction: Graphic prints - International Art after 1945
Auction type: Online auction
Date: 23.05.2017 - 15:21
Location: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: online