Lot No. 22

Trembleuse, Meissen um 1770,

Trembleuse, Meissen um 1770, - Glass and Porcelain

Porzellan, bunt gemalte Blumenbuketts und Streublumen, Höhe (gesamt) 8,2 cm, unterglasurblaue Schwertermarke, Tassenrand und -standring minimal bestoßen, Goldränder berieben

Specialist: Regina Herbst Regina Herbst

03.02.2023 - 15:03

Realized price: **
EUR 192.-
Starting bid:
EUR 150.-

Trembleuse, Meissen um 1770,

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 10.00am - 5.00pm

Auction: Glass and Porcelain
Auction type: Online auction
Date: 03.02.2023 - 15:03
Location: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: Online

** Purchase price excl. charges and taxes