Lot No. 138-080750/0001

Hinterglasmalerei

Hl. Nikolaus, Hinterglasmalerei, 74 x 64 cm, gerahmt, Rahmen beschädigt, (Wi)

Specialist: Mag. Susanne Winter Mag. Susanne Winter
+43-1-515 60-375

susanne.winter@dorotheum.at

04.04.2023 - 10:11

Starting bid:
EUR 80.-

Hinterglasmalerei

+43-1-515 60-375

susanne.winter@dorotheum.at

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 10.00am - 5.00pm

Auction: Paintings
Auction type: Online auction
Date: 04.04.2023 - 10:11
Location: Wien | Palais Dorotheum