Lot No. 138-079507/0005

Hubert Kaplan *

(München 1940 geb.) Hühner am Dorfteich, signiert Hubert Kaplan, Öl auf Holz, 18 x 24 cm, gerahmt, (Rei)

Specialist: Mag. Dimitra Reimüller Mag. Dimitra Reimüller

06.06.2023 - 10:24

Starting bid:
EUR 2,000.-

Hubert Kaplan *

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 10.00am - 5.00pm

Auction: Paintings
Auction type: Online auction
Date: 06.06.2023 - 10:24
Location: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: Online