Lot No. 138-079764/0001

monogrammiert H. S., Öl auf Holz, 9 x 14 cm, gerahmt, (Wi)

Specialist: Mag. Susanne Winter Mag. Susanne Winter
+43-1-515 60-375

susanne.winter@dorotheum.at

28.12.2023 - 15:04

Price:
EUR 440.-

+43-1-515 60-375

susanne.winter@dorotheum.at

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 10.00am - 5.00pm

Offer details

Buy now
Bilder
Auction type: Buy now
Online until: 28.12.2023 - 15:04
Location: Wien | Palais Dorotheum