Ludwig Halauska
(Waidhofen/Ybbs 1827-1882 Wien) "Landschaft mit figuraler Staffage", signiert L Halauska, betitelt Kaunberg, datiert 13. September 1878, Aquarell auf Papier, 24,5 x 33,5 cm, gerahmt, verglast
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
14.09.2016 - 16:21
EUR 650.-
EUR 600.-
Ludwig Halauska
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 14.09.2016 - 16:21 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |
Exhibition: | 07.09. - 14.09.2016 |
** Purchase price excl. charges and taxes
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 600.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 240.-