next prev
Kommodenaufsatz,
Lot No. 140-032768/0011
Kommodenaufsatz,

Kommodenaufsatz,

Ende 18. Jh., vorwiegend Eichenholz, braun mattiert, feldförmig mit versch. Edelhölzern intarsiert, teilbar, Unterteil mit 3 Laden, Aufsatz mit 2 vergl. Türen, prof. Kranz, 145 x 112 x 38 cm, beschädigt, Teile fehlen sowie erg., 1 Schlüssel

Specialist: Günther Minichreiter

Kommodenaufsatz,
Convert currency
  • realized price**
    EUR 500
    USD 600
  • opening price
    EUR 400
    USD 450

AUCTION DETAILS

Summer-auction
Date: 01.08.2012, 14:00
Location: Palais Dorotheum Vienna
Exhibition: 27.07. - 01.08.2012
Auctioneer:

**Purchase price incl. all charges, commissions and taxes

This site uses cookies to offer you a better browsing experience.
By using our webpages, you agree to the use of cookies. Further information