Simone Cantarini
(Opopezza near Pesaro 1612- 1648 Bologna) Madonna con bambino [Madonna and Child], oil on canvas, 128 x 96.5 cm, cornice italiana, originale, intagliata dorata del '600/ original carved, gilt Italian frame from the 17th century, (Wo).
22.03.2001 - 00:00
EUR 137.206,-
- Stima:
EUR 54.000,- a EUR 69.000,-
Simone Cantarini
old.masters@dorotheum.at +43 1 515 60 403 |
Asta: | Dipinti antichi |
Data: | 22.03.2001 - 00:00 |
Esposizione: | 15.03. - 22.03.2001 |