Il vostro browser è obsoleto.

Lotto No. 312

Johann Victor Krämer *

Johann Victor Krämer * - Meisterzeichnungen und Druckgraphik bis 1900, Aquarelle, Miniaturen

(Adamsthal 1861-1949 Vienna) Kleiner Reiter aus Jericho (Small rider of Jericho) and (Nächtliche Karawane) Nightly caravan, 2 sheets, verso titled on the reverse, signed and dated JV Krämer, Jericho 1900, watercolor on paper, each 15 x 16,5 cm, mounted, framed, (2), (Hu)

Esperta: Dr. Brigitte Huck Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378

24.04.2013 - 15:00

Prezzo realizzato: **
Stima:
EUR 800,- a EUR 1.000,-

Johann Victor Krämer *

+43-1-515 60-378

Hotline dell'acquirente lun-ven: 09.00 - 18.00

Asta: Meisterzeichnungen und Druckgraphik bis 1900, Aquarelle, Miniaturen
Data: 24.04.2013 - 15:00
Luogo dell'asta: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Esposizione: 19.04. - 24.04.2013

** Prezzo d'acquisto comprensivo di tassa di vendita e IVA