Thomas Heeremans
(Haarlem 1641-1697)
A village on the banks of a river,
signed lower left: THMANS f.,
oil on panel, 29.5 x 37 cm, framed
Esperto: Damian Brenninkmeyer
Damian Brenninkmeyer
oldmasters@dorotheum.com
11.12.2018 - 14:00
- Stima:
EUR 6.000,- a EUR 8.000,-
Thomas Heeremans
(Haarlem 1641-1697)
signed lower left: THMANS f.,
Esperto: Damian Brenninkmeyer
Damian Brenninkmeyer
oldmasters@dorotheum.com
old.masters@dorotheum.at +43 1 515 60 403 |
Asta: | Dipinti antichi |
Data: | 11.12.2018 - 14:00 |
Esposizione: | 06.12. - 11.12.2018 |
Lotti da altre aste
- Kommode, 19. Jhdt.,
- Seltenes Hammerklavier,
- Brillant Anhänger