Zoran Antonio Mušič *
(Bukovica 1909–2005 Venice)
Paysage rocheux, 1980, signed and dated Mušicˇ 80,
watercolor and gouache on paper, 17.5 x 23 cm, framed
Provenance:
Galleri Oftedal, Stavagner, Norway (gallery label)
European Private Collection
Esperta: Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
petra.schaepers@dorotheum.de
24.11.2020 - 16:00
- Stima:
EUR 4.000,- a EUR 5.000,-
Zoran Antonio Mušič *
(Bukovica 1909–2005 Venice)
Provenance:
European Private Collection
Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
petra.schaepers@dorotheum.de
Asta: | Arte moderna |
Tipo d'asta: | Asta in sala con Live Bidding |
Data: | 24.11.2020 - 16:00 |
Esposizione: | online |