Il vostro browser è obsoleto.

Lotto No. 107

Cirro Ferri, Circle of,

(1633-1689)
A group of young women with flower baskets (recto), a study for an allegory of spring in an oval format (verso), pen and brown ink, over black chalk, on laid paper, 30 x 19,5 cm, mounted, unframed, (Sch)

Provenance:
Collection Giancarlo Sestieri, Rome.

Esperta: Mag. Astrid-Christina Schierz Mag. Astrid-Christina Schierz
+43-1-515 60-546

astrid.schierz@dorotheum.at

22.04.2021 - 15:17

Prezzo realizzato: **
EUR 768,-
Stima:
EUR 600,- a EUR 700,-
Prezzo di partenza:

Cirro Ferri, Circle of,

(1633-1689)

Provenance:

+43-1-515 60-546

astrid.schierz@dorotheum.at

Hotline dell'acquirente lun-ven: 09.00 - 18.00

Asta: Meisterzeichnungen und Druckgraphik bis 1900, Aquarelle, Miniaturen
Data: 22.04.2021 - 15:17
Luogo dell'asta: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Esposizione: online

** Prezzo d'acquisto comprensivo di tassa di vendita e IVA