Rudolf Weber
(Vienna 1872-1949 Krems/Stein)
A Coastal Landscape, signed, indistinctly titled and dated Rudolf Weber Lovi... 1948, oil on canvas laid down on board, 42.5 x 67 cm, framed, (Rei)
Esperta: Mag. Dimitra Reimüller
06.05.2021 - 15:26
- Stima:
EUR 1.800,- a EUR 2.000,-
- Prezzo di partenza:
EUR 1.500,-
Rudolf Weber
Asta: | Dipinti a olio e acquarelli del XIX secolo |
Data: | 06.05.2021 - 15:26 |
Esposizione: | 03.05. - 06.05.2021 |
Lotti da altre aste
- Brillantring zus. ca. 0,80 ct
- Soliflore "Clematites", Emile Gallé, Nancy, um 1920
- 3 italienische Eierbecher,
- Silberhalsreif und Anhänger aus mit Bernstein und Brosche mit Bernstein, 20. Jh.