Il vostro browser è obsoleto.

Lotto No. 3

Attilio Pratella

(Lugo 1856-1949 Naples)
The Homecoming of the Fishermen, signed APratella, oil on panel, 24 x 31.5 cm, unframed, (GG)

Provenance:
Acquired by the current owner’s grandfather;
thence by descent - Private Collection Italy.

Esperto: Gautier Gendebien Gautier Gendebien
+39-334-777 1603

Gautier.Gendebien@dorotheum.it

15.09.2021 - 15:05

Stima:
EUR 2.500,- a EUR 3.500,-

Attilio Pratella

(Lugo 1856-1949 Naples)

Provenance:

+39-334-777 1603

Hotline dell'acquirente lun-ven: 09.00 - 18.00

Asta: Ölgemälde und Aquarelle des 19. Jahrhunderts
Data: 15.09.2021 - 15:05
Luogo dell'asta: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Esposizione: 08.09. - 15.09.2021