Il vostro browser è obsoleto.

Lotto No. 5

Giovanni Serritelli

(Naples 1818-1891)
Naples, the Harbour of Madracchio with the Church of Santa Maria di Portosalvo, c. 1857, signed Serritelli, oil on canvas, 66 x 86 cm, framed, (GG)

Provenance:
Private Collection Italy.

Esperto: Gautier Gendebien Gautier Gendebien
+39-334-777 1603

Gautier.Gendebien@dorotheum.it

15.09.2021 - 15:01

Stima:
EUR 2.500,- a EUR 3.500,-

Giovanni Serritelli

(Naples 1818-1891)

Provenance:
Private Collection Italy.

+39-334-777 1603

Hotline dell'acquirente lun-ven: 09.00 - 18.00

Asta: Ölgemälde und Aquarelle des 19. Jahrhunderts
Data: 15.09.2021 - 15:01
Luogo dell'asta: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Esposizione: 08.09. - 15.09.2021