Johann Wilhelm Jankowsky
(active in 1825-1870)
The River Cross near Bad Ischl, signed, dated J. W. Jankowsky 1866, oil on canvas, 63 x 79 cm, framed, (Rei)
Counterpart to lot 58
Esperta: Mag. Dimitra Reimüller
15.09.2021 - 15:19
- Stima:
EUR 2.400,- a EUR 3.000,-
Johann Wilhelm Jankowsky
(active in 1825-1870)
Counterpart to lot 58
Asta: | Dipinti a olio e acquarelli del XIX secolo |
Data: | 15.09.2021 - 15:19 |
Esposizione: | 08.09. - 15.09.2021 |
Lotti da altre aste
- Schweizer Kommodenuhr, Genf, um 1800
- Brillant Halskette zus. ca. 1,00 ct
- Johannes der Täufer, Österreich Anfang 16. Jh.,