Il vostro browser è obsoleto.

Lotto No. 161

Maria Martinetti

(Rome 1864-1921 Marin County, California)
An Italian Street Scene with Spinners, signed, dated Maria Martinetti Roma 1889, oil on canvas, 53 x 37.5 cm, framed, (KN)

Provenance:
Private Collection Austria.

15.09.2021 - 15:53

Stima:
EUR 1.800,- a EUR 2.200,-

Maria Martinetti

Provenance:
Private Collection Austria.

Hotline dell'acquirente lun-ven: 09.00 - 18.00

Asta: Ölgemälde und Aquarelle des 19. Jahrhunderts
Data: 15.09.2021 - 15:53
Luogo dell'asta: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Esposizione: 08.09. - 15.09.2021