Il vostro browser è obsoleto.

Lotto No. 188

Leopold Schmutzler

(Mies [Stříbro] 1864-1940 Munich)
A Siren at the Seaside, signed L. Schmutzler, verso exhibition label Gerstenberger Chemnitz, oil on board, 96 x 128 cm, slightly damaged, framed, (JP)

Provenance:
Private Collection Vienna.

15.09.2021 - 16:02

Stima:
EUR 4.000,- a EUR 5.000,-

Leopold Schmutzler

Provenance:
Private Collection Vienna.

Hotline dell'acquirente lun-ven: 09.00 - 18.00

Asta: Ölgemälde und Aquarelle des 19. Jahrhunderts
Data: 15.09.2021 - 16:02
Luogo dell'asta: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Esposizione: 08.09. - 15.09.2021