Il vostro browser è obsoleto.

Lotto No. 194

Daniel Israel

(Vienna 1859-1901)
Portrait of Two Sisters with Snake Bracelets, signed (in ligature), dated DIsrael München 1885, oil on canvas, 151 x 90 cm, framed, (JP)

Counterpart to lot 195

15.09.2021 - 16:04

Stima:
EUR 2.400,- a EUR 3.000,-

Daniel Israel

(Vienna 1859-1901)

Counterpart to lot 195

Hotline dell'acquirente lun-ven: 09.00 - 18.00

Asta: Ölgemälde und Aquarelle des 19. Jahrhunderts
Data: 15.09.2021 - 16:04
Luogo dell'asta: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Esposizione: 08.09. - 15.09.2021