Il vostro browser è obsoleto.

Lotto No. 196

Max Gaisser

(Augsburg 1857-1922 Munich)
The Art Lover, signed Max Gaisser, oil on panel, 20.5x 27 cm, framed, (Rei)

Provenance:
Rudolf Lepke, Berlin, 10 December 1912, lot 157.

Esperta: Mag. Dimitra Reimüller Mag. Dimitra Reimüller

15.09.2021 - 16:04

Stima:
EUR 2.600,- a EUR 3.000,-

Max Gaisser

(Augsburg 1857-1922 Munich)

Provenance:

Hotline dell'acquirente lun-ven: 09.00 - 18.00

Asta: Ölgemälde und Aquarelle des 19. Jahrhunderts
Data: 15.09.2021 - 16:04
Luogo dell'asta: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Esposizione: 08.09. - 15.09.2021