Lotto No. 44

Christy Astuy, "THE LOVER", 2018

Christy Astuy, "THE LOVER", 2018 - Artists for Children Charity-Kunstauktion

Fine Art Inject Print, 36 x 48 cm, gerahmt, signiert, © Bildrecht, Wien 2021

10.12.2021 - 14:14

Prezzo realizzato: **
EUR 425,-
Prezzo di partenza:
EUR 425,-

Hotline dell'acquirente lun-ven: 09.00 - 18.00