Lotto No. 8 -

Bernd Zimmer *

Bernd Zimmer * - Arte contemporanea e moderna

(born in Planegg/Munich in 1948)
Untitled, 1982, signed, dated Zimmer 82, emulsion paint, gouache on corrugated cardboard mounted on cardboard, 158 x 131 cm, framed

Provenance:
Directly from the artist

Esperta: Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers

petra.schaepers@dorotheum.de

20.12.2022 - 14:04

Stima:
EUR 6.500,- a EUR 7.000,-
Prezzo di partenza:
EUR 6.500,-

Bernd Zimmer *

Provenance:
Directly from the artist

petra.schaepers@dorotheum.de

Hotline dell'acquirente lun-ven: 10.00 - 17.00

Asta: Arte contemporanea e moderna
Tipo d'asta: Asta online
Data: 20.12.2022 - 14:04
Luogo dell'asta: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Esposizione: Online