Lucie Valore *
(Angouleme 1878-1965 Paris)
A Lady with a Puppy, 1949, signed, dated Lucie Valore 1949, gouache on cardboard, 24 x 35 cm, framed
Provenance:
Kiel, Kieler Kunsthalle, Cocker Spaniel and Other Tools for International Understanding, 26 October 2009 - 10 January 2010
Esperta: Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
petra.schaepers@dorotheum.de
20.12.2022 - 14:42
- Stima:
EUR 2.500,- a EUR 3.500,-
- Prezzo di partenza:
EUR 2.500,-
Lucie Valore *
(Angouleme 1878-1965 Paris)
Provenance:
Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
petra.schaepers@dorotheum.de
Asta: | Arte contemporanea e moderna |
Data: | 20.12.2022 - 14:42 |