Ludwig Heinrich Jungnickel *
(Wunsiedel 1881-1965 Vienna) Two sail boats lying at anchor in the harbour and another one leaving, monogrammed, L. H. J. and inscribed L. H. Jungnickel, black chalk, watercolour on paper, 38 x 53 cm, framed, (K)
Provenance: Private Collection, Carinthia
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
16.03.2016 - 14:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 1.250,-
EUR 1.400,- do EUR 1.800,-
Ludwig Heinrich Jungnickel *
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Moderní tisky, Současné umění |
Datum: | 16.03.2016 - 14:00 |
Prohlídka: | 11.03. - 16.03.2016 |
Další objekty umělce
Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 2.800,- -
Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 2.400,- -
Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 2.400,-