Giuseppe Costantini
(Nola 1844–1894 San Paolo Belsito)
A Game of Tombola, signed, dated G. Costantini 1889, oil on panel, 34.5 x 46 cm, framed
Provenance:
Private Collection, Italy.
Expert: Gautier Gendebien
Gautier Gendebien
+39-334-777 1603
Gautier.Gendebien@dorotheum.it
25.04.2024 - 18:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 12.350,-
EUR 5.000,- do EUR 7.000,-
Giuseppe Costantini
Provenance:
Private Collection, Italy.
Expert: Gautier Gendebien
Gautier Gendebien
+39-334-777 1603
Aukce: | Obrazy 19. století |
Typ aukce: | Sálová aukce s Live bidding |
Datum: | 25.04.2024 - 18:00 |
Prohlídka: | 13.04. - 25.04.2024 |
Položky z jiných aukcí
- Altschliffdiamant Ohrclips zus. ca. 5 ct
- Erzherzogliches Wappen,
- .gestempelt/*/(*)/** - Sammlung Belgien ca. 1849/1940 u.a. mit Nr. 235I/43I,