Ernst Czernotzky
(Brünn 1869-1939 Wien) Stillleben mit Asiatika, signiert E. Czernotzky, Öl auf Holz, 38 x 34 cm, gerahmt, (Rei)
Specialist: Mag. Dimitra Reimüller
19.01.2016 - 14:00
EUR 700.-
Ernst Czernotzky
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and Paintings |
Date: | 19.01.2016 - 14:00 |
Exhibition: | 13.01. - 19.01.2016 |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 300.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 300.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 240.-