Lajos Kassak *
(Ersekujvar 1887-1967 Budapest)
Untitled, monogrammed LK, oil on thick cardboard, 27 x 21 cm, framed, (PP)
Certificate issued by Gábor Pataki and Gábor Adrási, Kassak Muzeum, Budapest, 25 October 2015
Provenance: Private Collection, Germany
Expert: Mag. Patricia Pálffy
Mag. Patricia Pálffy
+43-1-515 60-386
patricia.palffy@dorotheum.at
22.06.2016 - 18:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 8.750,-
EUR 5.000,- do EUR 7.000,-
Lajos Kassak *
Expert: Mag. Patricia Pálffy
Mag. Patricia Pálffy
+43-1-515 60-386
patricia.palffy@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Moderní tisky, Současné umění |
Datum: | 22.06.2016 - 18:00 |
Prohlídka: | 17.06. - 22.06.2016 |